Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters387671157
2Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers391146113
3Matt SmithThe Naturals524643171
4Kelly DiffendorfLMN375041162
5Henry SmithThe Eagles440640165
6Jack SullivanJack's Hammers384630227
7Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs503028196
8Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers445327157
9Sam SmithDelanson WildThings422127205
10Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters420126195
11Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters354025159
12Logan HaskellEasy Win430224165
13Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top440923138
14Ryan HagenGreat Danes454323194
15Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders442023148
16Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals434523161
17Ian SmithThe Bathawks359421117
18Janet SmithFairview Flock425321143
19Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes425119119
20Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks458019150
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells39801985
22Gary ShortEastbound & Down482319223
23Steve SmithGreen Monsters388619170
24Molly SullivanMolly & Julia349119124
25Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats455318129
26Maura SmithThe Bears338017101
27Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns427215119
28Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders466315143
29Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop374114147
30Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad439414132
31Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY400314200
32Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers390612100
33Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums414711166
34Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless380411132
35Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers380311142
36Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds475811186
37Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks37361180
38Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets397710117
39Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles420010189
40Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best42818157
41Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves3979879
42Connor DiffendorfShatzee36925103
43Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades35175132