Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY510916595
2Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades48099109
3Ryan HagenGreat Danes59729131
4Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best5703091
5Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5414084
6Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets52430107
7Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters47600109
8Connor DiffendorfShatzee4614099
9Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless4877082
10Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes5286077
11Kelly DiffendorfLMN4774078
12Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop4852076
13Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters54250114
14Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top58690138
15Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers4982064
16Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers4956091
17Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers50520105
18Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers60940111
19Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks61410153
20Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves53920132
21Logan HaskellEasy Win55600105
22Mary HaskellRascal Haskells4987090
23Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats60930125
24Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders57590146
25Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad56680108
26Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns54970107
27Gary ShortEastbound & Down6332082
28Henry SmithThe Eagles5515090
29Ian SmithThe Bathawks4696083
30Janet SmithFairview Flock5527094
31Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters4912082
32Matt SmithThe Naturals68950110
33Maura SmithThe Bears4225082
34Sam SmithDelanson WildThings5544073
35Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds63760124
36Steve SmithGreen Monsters51400133
37Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals58410114
38Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders62650113
39Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs64780110
40Jack SullivanJack's Hammers53100118
41Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles57530126
42Molly SullivanMolly & Julia47660120
43Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks49170108