Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes257047177
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs291342277
3Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best257240188
4Henry SmithThe Eagles270439153
5Matt SmithThe Naturals316738223
6Janet SmithFairview Flock258037124
7Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters195736133
8Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers228236145
9Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders272936203
10Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks235436130
11Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY236435153
12Logan HaskellEasy Win253033124
13Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless241531145
14Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top282031134
15Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop224227135
16Gary ShortEastbound & Down272227159
17Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters229827121
18Maura SmithThe Bears201727142
19Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets260425267
20Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves245425146
21Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades197824139
22Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers233223158
23Sam SmithDelanson WildThings237623144
24Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums254622147
25Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks280522157
26Molly SullivanMolly & Julia198722149
27Ryan HagenGreat Danes267021151
28Kelly DiffendorfLMN232819101
29Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders273519161
30Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad284119155
31Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds292019188
32Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers264418110
33Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats274718190
34Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns249917163
35Steve SmithGreen Monsters227616137
36Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals252816140
37Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles266816156
38Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers239015144
39Mary HaskellRascal Haskells255515120
40Connor DiffendorfShatzee237512118
41Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters2551994
42Ian SmithThe Bathawks18859128
43Jack SullivanJack's Hammers22848131