Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers413631285
2Steve HaskellSlats for Bats451643201
3Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs482446194
4Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN396041188
5Ryan HagenGreat Danes447143188
6Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds484756183
7Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves385837178
8Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks488731177
9Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders482170173
10Matt SmithThe Naturals484654168
11Ian SmithThe Bathawks400940165
12Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks472522163
13Gary ShortEastbound & Down452413162
14Maggie SullivanThe Horses436148162
15Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best465259161
16Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums445829158
17Henry SmithThe Eagles407340158
18Lily SmithHanover Hawks449747155
19Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters436212154
20Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers477656154
21Eric ReevesThe Rookie460656153
22Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners439830149
23Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals423663148
24Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck389232146
25Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up389822146
26Steve SmithThe Green Monsters371427143
27Janet SmithTerrace Crows410556140
28Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here429445137
29Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers427736136
30Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts362323136
31Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers439044134
32Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice350026134
33Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless425242133
34Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top430915133
35Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades397221129
36Logan HaskellEasy Win397951124
37Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets445334121
38Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton377016121
39Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers346519116
40Mary HaskellRascal Haskells423235115
41Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles42063998
42Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad40222195
43Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters35771794
44Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes3615881