Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats574457241
2Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles538170204
3Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds598360183
4Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks573354179
5Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders590244177
6Matt SmithThe Naturals655637168
7Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers569150167
8Molly SullivanMolly & Julia444939161
9Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves500251160
10Steve SmithGreen Monsters483921150
11Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers476126149
12Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals546647143
13Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top551944141
14Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes503911140
15Ryan HagenGreat Danes562644139
16Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad531747138
17Logan HaskellEasy Win524546133
18Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers459142130
19Ian SmithThe Bathawks443530130
20Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters512940128
21Sam SmithDelanson WildThings52356127
22Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best538816125
23Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks461513124
24Janet SmithFairview Flock521938122
25Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters449032121
26Jack SullivanJack's Hammers500938120
27Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets492756117
28Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers476544114
29Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters463510110
30Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless457447107
31Gary ShortEastbound & Down598820107
32Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY4841168107
33Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums506822105
34Henry SmithThe Eagles5193291
35Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs60781891
36Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns51541790
37Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades44573089
38Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders53251988
39Mary HaskellRascal Haskells47242384
40Kelly DiffendorfLMN45251983
41Maura SmithThe Bears4044070
42Connor DiffendorfShatzee43582262
43Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop45532957