Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks61410153
2Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders57590146
3Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top58690138
4Steve SmithGreen Monsters51400133
5Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves53920132
6Ryan HagenGreat Danes59729131
7Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles57530126
8Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats60930125
9Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds63760124
10Molly SullivanMolly & Julia47660120
11Jack SullivanJack's Hammers53100118
12Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters54250114
13Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals58410114
14Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders62650113
15Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers60940111
16Matt SmithThe Naturals68950110
17Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs64780110
18Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters47600109
19Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades48099109
20Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad56680108
21Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks49170108
22Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets52430107
23Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns54970107
24Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers50520105
25Logan HaskellEasy Win55600105
26Connor DiffendorfShatzee4614099
27Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY510916595
28Janet SmithFairview Flock5527094
29Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best5703091
30Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers4956091
31Mary HaskellRascal Haskells4987090
32Henry SmithThe Eagles5515090
33Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5414084
34Ian SmithThe Bathawks4696083
35Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless4877082
36Gary ShortEastbound & Down6332082
37Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters4912082
38Maura SmithThe Bears4225082
39Kelly DiffendorfLMN4774078
40Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes5286077
41Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop4852076
42Sam SmithDelanson WildThings5544073
43Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers4982064