Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Sam SmithDelanson WildThings3413065
2Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats3751060
3Maura SmithThe Bears2744055
4Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves33221352
5Ian SmithThe Bathawks2889352
6Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes3527050
7Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds3896950
8Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY3230047
9Gary ShortEastbound & Down3855046
10Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders3762045
11Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best3416044
12Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers3630944
13Molly SullivanMolly & Julia2762041
14Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters3333038
15Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks3712038
16Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad3724037
17Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns3478037
18Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters2772035
19Kelly DiffendorfLMN3110034
20Logan HaskellEasy Win3412034
21Matt SmithThe Naturals4265034
22Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers3195033
23Mary HaskellRascal Haskells33761133
24Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles3381033
25Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades2760032
26Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers3206029
27Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters3123929
28Ryan HagenGreat Danes3532028
29Jack SullivanJack's Hammers3108028
30Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums3328026
31Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop2998026
32Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals3475025
33Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top3621424
34Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers3129024
35Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets3292023
36Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders3611023
37Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks3122023
38Connor DiffendorfShatzee3082022
39Steve SmithGreen Monsters3107722
40Janet SmithFairview Flock3464021
41Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs3965020
42Henry SmithThe Eagles3570313
43Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless3180012