Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers50441238
2Logan HaskellEasy Win49640138
3Janet SmithTerrace Crows54120131
4Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers54530130
5Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals51970120
6Ryan HagenGreat Danes57640115
7Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless54770114
8Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs61450114
9Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds60780111
10Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers60800107
11Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders60600104
12Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best58620102
13Henry SmithThe Eagles52410102
14Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers55790101
15Eric ReevesThe Rookie57450100
16Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners5589099
17Steve HaskellSlats for Bats5757099
18Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad5005097
19Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles5269092
20Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton4709090
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells5424090
22Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades4850086
23Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice4259086
24Maggie SullivanThe Horses5347086
25Gary ShortEastbound & Down5719084
26Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts4511082
27Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers4404081
28Ian SmithThe Bathawks5093079
29Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck4957074
30Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks5990074
31Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves4798073
32Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters5588072
33Lily SmithHanover Hawks5601072
34Steve SmithThe Green Monsters4762071
35Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters4545169
36Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here5222067
37Matt SmithThe Naturals6211067
38Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up4987064
39Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks6101059
40Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5519055
41Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN5019053
42Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes4354052
43Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top5465045
44Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets5575044