Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers267814247
2Eric ReevesThe Rookie282835198
3Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders307232191
4Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets284258190
5Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers214450189
6Janet SmithTerrace Crows262816184
7Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers298431181
8Gary ShortEastbound & Down295761178
9Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks295632174
10Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers278622161
11Logan HaskellEasy Win243320161
12Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners281811158
13Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds291833158
14Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles268925157
15Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless269234155
16Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs281648154
17Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers282821153
18Maggie SullivanThe Horses276932153
19Matt SmithThe Naturals296961152
20Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals251619150
21Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks277311149
22Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best292972147
23Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums27699147
24Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts224520143
25Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters262818139
26Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters236739138
27Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves244333138
28Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top279319136
29Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here280618134
30Steve SmithThe Green Monsters232051131
31Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes218924129
32Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up240219125
33Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN254519121
34Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades252047120
35Ryan HagenGreat Danes277611120
36Steve HaskellSlats for Bats289318118
37Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton227414116
38Henry SmithThe Eagles258213115
39Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice213613114
40Mary HaskellRascal Haskells267625111
41Lily SmithHanover Hawks285414110
42Ian SmithThe Bathawks260118108
43Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad274211105
44Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck2296898