Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Steve HaskellSlats for Bats93166234
2Matt SmithThe Naturals79056215
3Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds90364205
4Gary ShortEastbound & Down72413201
5Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums94085196
6Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles83750193
7Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers99561191
8Mary HaskellRascal Haskells80913189
9Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders83843187
10Lily SmithHanover Hawks86032184
11Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets81112181
12Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks95179179
13Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs86369178
14Maggie SullivanThe Horses85831178
15Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks78272178
16Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad89033175
17Ian SmithThe Bathawks78430168
18Ryan HagenGreat Danes86042167
19Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top79453163
20Logan HaskellEasy Win81641163
21Eric ReevesThe Rookie78711158
22Janet SmithTerrace Crows67066156
23Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners95233155
24Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters85045152
25Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters76949139
26Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades78922129
27Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals69326129
28Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here74537127
29Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers73924126
30Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves78312125
31Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck71919123
32Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers72736122
33Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up69655119
34Henry SmithThe Eagles73933119
35Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless65931117
36Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers75237115
37Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best74026114
38Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton60333112
39Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers83219111
40Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN74626105
41Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes7001398
42Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts641387
43Steve SmithThe Green Monsters6401881
44Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice6642663