Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best5703091
2Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5414084
3Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets52430107
4Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters47600109
5Connor DiffendorfShatzee4614099
6Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless4877082
7Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes5286077
8Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades48099109
9Kelly DiffendorfLMN4774078
10Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop4852076
11Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters54250114
12Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top58690138
13Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers4982064
14Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers4956091
15Ryan HagenGreat Danes59729131
16Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers50520105
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers60940111
18Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks61410153
19Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves53920132
20Logan HaskellEasy Win55600105
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells4987090
22Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats60930125
23Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders57590146
24Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad56680108
25Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns54970107
26Gary ShortEastbound & Down6332082
27Henry SmithThe Eagles5515090
28Ian SmithThe Bathawks4696083
29Janet SmithFairview Flock5527094
30Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters4912082
31Matt SmithThe Naturals68950110
32Maura SmithThe Bears4225082
33Sam SmithDelanson WildThings5544073
34Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds63760124
35Steve SmithGreen Monsters51400133
36Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals58410114
37Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs64780110
38Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders62650113
39Jack SullivanJack's Hammers53100118
40Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles57530126
41Molly SullivanMolly & Julia47660120
42Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY510916595
43Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks49170108