Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best257240188
2Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums254622147
3Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets260425267
4Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters195736133
5Connor DiffendorfShatzee237512118
6Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless241531145
7Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes257047177
8Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades197824139
9Kelly DiffendorfLMN232819101
10Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop224227135
11Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters2551994
12Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top282031134
13Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers239015144
14Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers228236145
15Ryan HagenGreat Danes267021151
16Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers233223158
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers264418110
18Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks280522157
19Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves245425146
20Logan HaskellEasy Win253033124
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells255515120
22Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats274718190
23Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders273519161
24Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad284119155
25Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns249917163
26Gary ShortEastbound & Down272227159
27Henry SmithThe Eagles270439153
28Ian SmithThe Bathawks18859128
29Janet SmithFairview Flock258037124
30Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters229827121
31Matt SmithThe Naturals316738223
32Maura SmithThe Bears201727142
33Sam SmithDelanson WildThings237623144
34Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds292019188
35Steve SmithGreen Monsters227616137
36Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals252816140
37Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs291342277
38Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders272936203
39Jack SullivanJack's Hammers22848131
40Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles266816156
41Molly SullivanMolly & Julia198722149
42Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY236435153
43Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks235436130