Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best42818157
2Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums414711166
3Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets397710117
4Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters354025159
5Connor DiffendorfShatzee36925103
6Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless380411132
7Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes425119119
8Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades35175132
9Kelly DiffendorfLMN375041162
10Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop374114147
11Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters420126195
12Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top440923138
13Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers390612100
14Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers380311142
15Ryan HagenGreat Danes454323194
16Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers391146113
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers445327157
18Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks458019150
19Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves3979879
20Logan HaskellEasy Win430224165
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells39801985
22Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats455318129
23Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders442023148
24Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad439414132
25Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns427215119
26Gary ShortEastbound & Down482319223
27Henry SmithThe Eagles440640165
28Ian SmithThe Bathawks359421117
29Janet SmithFairview Flock425321143
30Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters387671157
31Matt SmithThe Naturals524643171
32Maura SmithThe Bears338017101
33Sam SmithDelanson WildThings422127205
34Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds475811186
35Steve SmithGreen Monsters388619170
36Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals434523161
37Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs503028196
38Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders466315143
39Jack SullivanJack's Hammers384630227
40Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles420010189
41Molly SullivanMolly & Julia349119124
42Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY400314200
43Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks37361180