Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals68950110
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs64780110
3Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds63760124
4Gary ShortEastbound & Down6332082
5Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders62650113
6Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks61410153
7Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers60940111
8Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats60930125
9Ryan HagenGreat Danes59729131
10Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top58690138
11Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals58410114
12Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders57590146
13Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles57530126
14Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best5703091
15Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad56680108
16Logan HaskellEasy Win55600105
17Sam SmithDelanson WildThings5544073
18Janet SmithFairview Flock5527094
19Henry SmithThe Eagles5515090
20Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns54970107
21Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters54250114
22Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5414084
23Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves53920132
24Jack SullivanJack's Hammers53100118
25Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes5286077
26Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets52430107
27Steve SmithGreen Monsters51400133
28Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY510916595
29Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers50520105
30Mary HaskellRascal Haskells4987090
31Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers4982064
32Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers4956091
33Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks49170108
34Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters4912082
35Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless4877082
36Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop4852076
37Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades48099109
38Kelly DiffendorfLMN4774078
39Molly SullivanMolly & Julia47660120
40Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters47600109
41Ian SmithThe Bathawks4696083
42Connor DiffendorfShatzee4614099
43Maura SmithThe Bears4225082