Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals437439109
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs412488159
3Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds401531128
4Gary ShortEastbound & Down397679121
5Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats388239131
6Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders386142107
7Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks382637114
8Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad38142090
9Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers376832147
10Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top37143697
11Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders3694783
12Ryan HagenGreat Danes365647124
13Henry SmithThe Eagles36443677
14Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes36279100
15Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns359534117
16Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals358232107
17Janet SmithFairview Flock3561697
18Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best355967157
19Sam SmithDelanson WildThings354261129
20Logan HaskellEasy Win35112699
21Mary HaskellRascal Haskells349436129
22Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves347347164
23Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters346850135
24Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles346437130
25Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums345057129
26Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets340054108
27Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY334943120
28Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers330127107
29Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers32732074
30Steve SmithGreen Monsters325868158
31Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless3251072
32Kelly DiffendorfLMN324851138
33Jack SullivanJack's Hammers322917121
34Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks322032112
35Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers3208979
36Connor DiffendorfShatzee320615124
37Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters31811767
38Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop3056858
39Ian SmithThe Bathawks300860122
40Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades291437154
41Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters2884283361
42Molly SullivanMolly & Julia287125109
43Maura SmithThe Bears28314494