Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals655637168
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs60781891
3Gary ShortEastbound & Down598820107
4Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds598360183
5Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders590244177
6Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats574457241
7Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks573354179
8Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers569150167
9Ryan HagenGreat Danes562644139
10Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top551944141
11Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals546647143
12Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best538816125
13Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles538170204
14Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders53251988
15Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad531747138
16Logan HaskellEasy Win524546133
17Sam SmithDelanson WildThings52356127
18Janet SmithFairview Flock521938122
19Henry SmithThe Eagles5193291
20Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns51541790
21Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters512940128
22Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums506822105
23Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes503911140
24Jack SullivanJack's Hammers500938120
25Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves500251160
26Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets492756117
27Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY4841168107
28Steve SmithGreen Monsters483921150
29Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers476544114
30Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers476126149
31Mary HaskellRascal Haskells47242384
32Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters463510110
33Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks461513124
34Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers459142130
35Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless457447107
36Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop45532957
37Kelly DiffendorfLMN45251983
38Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters449032121
39Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades44573089
40Molly SullivanMolly & Julia444939161
41Ian SmithThe Bathawks443530130
42Connor DiffendorfShatzee43582262
43Maura SmithThe Bears4044070