Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals583356224
2Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks575619158
3Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs574521127
4Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds569844139
5Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers566928142
6Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders566863138
7Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks565739176
8Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best552881164
9Eric ReevesThe Rookie542039138
10Ryan HagenGreat Danes54196160
11Gary ShortEastbound & Down537362131
12Steve HaskellSlats for Bats535916141
13Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters528117157
14Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets527457144
15Lily SmithHanover Hawks525436143
16Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers524324145
17Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums521718163
18Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners518723157
19Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top514423151
20Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless511320158
21Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers506239139
22Mary HaskellRascal Haskells505632184
23Maggie SullivanThe Horses5052995
24Janet SmithTerrace Crows498025125
25Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here4945799
26Henry SmithThe Eagles490230119
27Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles486522117
28Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals485448143
29Ian SmithThe Bathawks476018138
30Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers472913270
31Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN470724124
32Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up468218157
33Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck466830169
34Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad464430113
35Logan HaskellEasy Win462321108
36Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades45971467
37Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves451022134
38Steve SmithThe Green Monsters44259152
39Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton441915124
40Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters428717111
41Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts421817124
42Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes415339115
43Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers412929135
44Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice406339134