Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Steve HaskellSlats for Bats198143204
2Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad194732181
3Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers192028173
4Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders189114167
5Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners186641185
6Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds185846172
7Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums185118183
8Gary ShortEastbound & Down183038189
9Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best182838212
10Matt SmithThe Naturals182731205
11Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here181312171
12Ryan HagenGreat Danes180875179
13Lily SmithHanover Hawks180141158
14Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top179836173
15Maggie SullivanThe Horses178024164
16Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks176510147
17Mary HaskellRascal Haskells175625160
18Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs175613148
19Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers174714154
20Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades174029141
21Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets172340165
22Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks172341171
23Eric ReevesThe Rookie172223146
24Ian SmithThe Bathawks172236142
25Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters170826141
26Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers170466163
27Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN169173150
28Henry SmithThe Eagles166120170
29Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles16369137
30Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers161725148
31Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals160824143
32Logan HaskellEasy Win160416149
33Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves160361148
34Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless159919120
35Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters158620136
36Janet SmithTerrace Crows158122169
37Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up153135129
38Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck150440127
39Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton146916127
40Steve SmithThe Green Monsters145045152
41Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts143723149
42Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes1423693
43Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers13782398
44Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice137620147