Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders395824174
2Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers389833158
3Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks382834232
4Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks377032219
5Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs376122198
6Matt SmithThe Naturals373349169
7Eric ReevesThe Rookie372143209
8Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best370823163
9Gary ShortEastbound & Down370712156
10Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds369318145
11Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners366519153
12Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets359613143
13Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums357838191
14Lily SmithHanover Hawks357736130
15Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers35687148
16Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here354845122
17Maggie SullivanThe Horses354813114
18Steve HaskellSlats for Bats353237122
19Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers353112136
20Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top351111151
21Ryan HagenGreat Danes350129147
22Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless347843166
23Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles347654145
24Mary HaskellRascal Haskells346514124
25Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers344528238
26Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad344218119
27Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters339216185
28Janet SmithTerrace Crows338713136
29Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals333815159
30Ian SmithThe Bathawks328136129
31Henry SmithThe Eagles324926133
32Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades314822138
33Logan HaskellEasy Win311429131
34Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up31077133
35Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN308912108
36Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves308319114
37Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters304139125
38Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts303114143
39Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes30154117
40Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton29787167
41Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck295319137
42Steve SmithThe Green Monsters291750130
43Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers27493498
44Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice273062133